Resultados de Monterías 2023-2024


Fecha FINCA Prv Organización A/C Ptos Niv V J Gm Mf Calidad Crón.
21-02-2024 CABRAHIGOS TO Cinegética La Trocha A 45 0 25 0 0 1b
18-02-2024 PACHECO CC Extremeña de Monterías A 42 24 63 0 0 -
18-02-2024 EL TOROZO TO Morales Arce A 55 0 22 4 0 -
17-02-2024 MISERICORDIA CC Extremeña de Monterías A 40 11 17 0 0 -
17-02-2024 BARRANCO LA MINA MA SC Alberto García A 40 3 82 0 0 1o 1p 2b
11-02-2024 BARRANCONES TO Cinegética La Trocha A 45 5 28 0 0 -
11-02-2024 LA MOHEDA CC Pelillo S C A 38 15 15 0 0 -
10-02-2024 LAS POZUELAS TO Cinegética La Trocha A 45 4 9 0 0 -
10-02-2024 NAVALCONEJO CC Mancha Iberica A 50 66 24 0 0 2b
10-02-2024 PARAPUÑOS CC Rincón Cinegético A 80 5 124 0 0 -
04-02-2024 HERDADE DEMANGAS P Alencaza A 35 1 43 0 0 -
04-02-2024 LA MESA DE FERNANDO SE Julio Ruiz Hunting A 32 0 20 0 0 -
03-02-2024 EL CARRASCAL SG Caza las Castillas A 94 0 111 0 0 2p 2b
03-02-2024 MONSALUD BA Fran S Cinegéticos A 50 0 42 0 0 -
03-02-2024 LAS BAÑAS AB Lances de Siempre A 60 2 40 1 0 -
03-02-2024 LAS QUEBRADAS CC Rincón Cinegético A 65 14 56 4 0 -
03-02-2024 SAN GREGORIO CC Sierra Extremadura A 75 19 53 0 0 -
31-01-2024 EL RINCÓN CA S C La Gineta A 35 1 3 1 0 -
28-01-2024 COTO DE SAN PEDRO CC Extremeña de Monterías A 18 1 18 0 0 -
28-01-2024 EL VENTORRILLO SE Julio Ruiz Hunting A 36 0 37 0 0 -
28-01-2024 EL GRAJO CR Monterías AG JG A 45 0 33 0 0 1b
28-01-2024 CERRO LA GILA CR Monterias JC y AM C 35 41 32 0 0 -
27-01-2024 TERRÍAS DE ABAJO CC Extremeña de Monterías A 45 19 53 0 0 -
27-01-2024 LA GRANJA BA Fran S Cinegéticos A 38 0 43 0 0 -
27-01-2024 HOYA DEL JARAL CR Lances de Siempre A 50 1 40 0 0 -
27-01-2024 EL MORO H Monteros de Encinasola A 40 20 9 0 0 -
27-01-2024 BALDÍO GRANDE CC Monteros de Sopetrán A 28 19 43 0 0 2b
27-01-2024 LA MANCA CC Rincón Cinegético A 65 7 27 0 0 -
26-01-2024 HERDADE EUCALIPTOS P Alencaza A 54 2 35 0 1 -
21-01-2024 CERRO PARRALEJO CO Cinegética Entrejaras A 55 0 27 0 0 -
21-01-2024 EL QUEJIGAL SE Monterías Guadalcazal A 66 2 95 0 0 1o 2b
21-01-2024 LOS FRONTONES CC Monteros de Sopetrán A 74 18 68 0 0 -
21-01-2024 LOS MORRONES CC Monteros de Sopetrán A 74 18 68 0 0 -
21-01-2024 SIERRA DEL AGUILA CC Morales Arce A 50 0 38 0 0 1b
21-01-2024 GORGOJIL J Montrimago Sur C 20 34 35 3 0 -
20-01-2024 HERDADE DA FRONTEIRA P Alencaza A 34 8 18 0 0 -
20-01-2024 PUNTERÍA CC Caza Planeta A 50 34 14 0 0 -
20-01-2024 DEHESA MACÍAS SE Cazzando S C A 42 11 38 0 0 -
20-01-2024 BARRANCO LA PETRA CR Lances de Siempre A 50 8 30 0 0 -
20-01-2024 LAS MENGACHAS CC Monteros de Encinasola A 70 0 52 0 0 1o 1b
20-01-2024 PUNTERÍA CC Monteros de Sopetrán A 50 34 14 0 0 -
20-01-2024 ESPINOSILLA CR Morales Arce A 65 20 14 0 0 1b
20-01-2024 LAS MORRAS TO Pelillo S C A 30 0 31 0 0 1b
20-01-2024 LOS SANTOS CC Rincón Cinegético A 65 12 40 0 0 -
20-01-2024 NAVALASNO VIEJO J Montrimago Sur C 22 11 0 28 0 2p 2b
14-01-2024 BARRANCONES TO Cinegética La Trocha A 60 6 50 0 0 -
14-01-2024 TORRICO CC Extremeña de Monterías A 25 17 38 0 0 -
14-01-2024 LA ZAMARRONA SE Nortecaza A 35 14 14 0 0 -
14-01-2024 LA ALCORNOCOSA BA Sierra Extremadura A 35 0 14 0 0 -
13-01-2024 LAS POZUELAS TO Cinegética La Trocha A 45 1 32 0 0 -
13-01-2024 CABEZO NEGRO CC Extremeña de Monterías A 48 38 49 0 0 1p 2b
13-01-2024 AGUAS VIEJAS BA Fran Dávila S C A 74 35 35 0 0 3b
13-01-2024 VALMORISCO CC Pelillo S C A 60 1 50 0 0 2b
13-01-2024 LAS CABEZAS DE ALFARNATE MA SC Alberto García A 70 0 68 0 0 1o 1p
13-01-2024 MONTEBLANCO BA Sierra Extremadura A 40 0 26 0 0 -
12-01-2024 EL POYUELO J Bosques y Caza C 28 32 28 6 18 3o 5p 10b
12-01-2024 EL POYUELO J Cinegética Cordobesa C 28 32 28 6 18 3o 5p 10b
07-01-2024 TARARIRA AV Lances de Altamira A 65 1 29 0 0 -
07-01-2024 ALPOTREQUILLO BA Monteros de Sopetrán A 70 27 34 0 0 -
30-12-2023 EL CAÑIZAR CU J M Agrocinegética A 45 0 60 0 0 1p
30-12-2023 EL MONASTERIO AB Lances de Siempre A 55 0 40 0 0 1p
29-12-2023 LA ATALAYA BA Cinegética Suroeste A 46 12 30 2 0 2b
28-12-2023 VALDERROBLES CS Ibercaza C 22 44 32 0 18 -
20-12-2023 LA RAÑA CR Fernando Bautista A C C 17 18 0 1 10 3p 6b
17-12-2023 VALLEQUEJIGO CR Gonzalo Amián A 42 1 16 0 0 -
17-12-2023 LA BARTASALA H Monteros de Encinasola A 48 12 1 0 0 -
17-12-2023 LOMA DEL AGUILA AL Monteros del Rocío A 70 0 29 0 0 -
16-12-2023 LOS VALLES CC Cabezas S. Caza C 20 0 118 0 0 6o 9p 10b
16-12-2023 LOS BARRANCONES SO Caza las Castillas A 70 1 57 0 0 1p 1b
16-12-2023 LOS PARRALES CR Gonzalo Amián A 42 0 31 0 0 1b
16-12-2023 NAVALONGUILLA BA Lances de Altamira A 56 49 26 0 0 -
16-12-2023 CORRALES H Monteros de Encinasola A 56 26 22 0 0 -
16-12-2023 LOS BATANEROS AL Monteros del Rocío A 88 0 51 0 0 -
16-12-2023 HORRIGUEROS CC Rincón Cinegético A 65 10 37 0 0 -
16-12-2023 MURTA CA S C La Gineta A 35 5 17 4 10 -
16-12-2023 MIEDES GU S C Segontia A 49 0 14 0 0 1b
16-12-2023 NAVALONGUILLA BA Santos Caza A 56 49 26 0 0 -
16-12-2023 LA SOLANA TO Sierra Extremadura A 65 25 20 0 0 -
11-12-2023 EL RAMIRO HU Isaias Espinosa C 22 8 39 36 0 -
10-12-2023 EL BARRANCÓN CR Cinegética Cijara A 50 10 23 0 0 -
10-12-2023 EL ATANCE GU Servicios Agrestes A 60 0 51 0 0 2b
09-12-2023 LAS TORRECILLAS BA Cinegética Suroeste A 69 0 50 0 0 2b
09-12-2023 HERDADE SOBREIRAS P Isaias Espinosa C 19 0 80 0 0 2p 3b
09-12-2023 ZAHURDILLAS CO Marcaza A 76 48 33 13 4 2b
09-12-2023 NAVAVACA BA Monteros de Sopetrán A 65 32 41 0 0 -
09-12-2023 LOMA PESEBRE AB Sierra de Alcaraz S C A 30 0 19 2 0 -
08-12-2023 CABRAHIGOS TO Cinegética La Trocha A 45 15 28 0 0 -
08-12-2023 HERDADE DE SOBREIRAS P Isaias Espinosa A 28 0 58 0 0 -
08-12-2023 COLGADEIROS P Monterías Internacionales A 15 1 15 0 0 -
07-12-2023 EL PEDREGOSO CA Servicios Int de Caza A 32 29 10 3 0 -
06-12-2023 MIRABARBA H Hunters Hispania A 50 28 41 0 0 -
03-12-2023 SOLANA CC Extremeña de Monterías A 45 41 53 0 0 2b
03-12-2023 SAN FERMÍN CC Lances de Altamira C 10 17 3 2 0 -
03-12-2023 PACHORRAS CC Morales Arce A 80 22 62 0 0 1o 1b
03-12-2023 EL CASAL SE Nortecaza A 38 23 63 0 0 1o 1b
03-12-2023 SAN FERMÍN CC Santos Caza C 10 17 3 2 0 -
03-12-2023 LAS BUITRERAS CA Servicios Int de Caza A 36 9 10 0 0 -
03-12-2023 EL ESTÓRGANO CC Sierra Extremadura A 45 0 23 0 0 1p
02-12-2023 GUARRAMA CR Ana Belén Parra A 50 2 17 0 0 1b
02-12-2023 LA RIBERA CC Cabezas S. Caza C 20 0 96 0 0 30o 20p 4b
02-12-2023 BARRANQUILLOS J Carlos Villar C 20 46 0 9 24 Pte. Homol.
02-12-2023 LOS AZAHARES CO Cinegética Cordobesa A 55 42 25 5 28 1p 4b
02-12-2023 EL BONAL BA Cinegética La Trapera A 45 0 20 0 0 -
02-12-2023 BOYEROS BA Coto La Sierra A 56 0 42 0 0 -
02-12-2023 TERRÍAS DE ARRIBA CC Extremeña de Monterías A 35 27 25 1 0 -
02-12-2023 EL RINCONCILLO H Isaias Espinosa A 55 11 38 0 0 -
02-12-2023 LA POVEDA CU J M Agrocinegética A 47 0 31 0 0 -
02-12-2023 BALLESTEROS CC Monteros del Hito A 42 10 20 0 0 -
02-12-2023 HUERTA JUANILLO CR Monteros del Ojailén A 41 1 42 3 0 1p 1b
02-12-2023 ENJUGADERO BA Morales Arce A 55 6 10 0 10 2p 1b
02-12-2023 LINAREJOS CC Rincón Cinegético A 65 35 50 0 0 -
02-12-2023 EL AVELLANAR GU S C Segontia A 49 4 32 0 0 2o
02-12-2023 EL NAVAZO CA Servicios Int de Caza A 48 0 31 0 0 -
02-12-2023 LA TORRECILLA CC Sierra Extremadura A 45 13 8 0 0 -
01-12-2023 EL COTANO CC Cabezas S. Caza C 15 0 98 0 0 29o 20p 7b
26-11-2023 PEÑAQUEMADA CC Cinegética Garrido A 35 12 18 0 4 -
26-11-2023 CERRO DEL TORO CO Ibercaza C 30 0 19 0 44 1p 3b
26-11-2023 BARRERAS DEL ALCORNOCAL CR Lances de Altamira A 60 11 28 0 0 -
26-11-2023 MARIGÓMEZ CR Monteros de Ciudad Real A 55 25 38 0 0 -
26-11-2023 CERRO DEL TORO CO Montespaña C 30 0 19 0 44 1p 3b
25-11-2023 SAN MARCOS P Cabezas S. Caza C 15 0 109 0 0 15o 16p 10b
25-11-2023 SIERRA HERMOSA BA Fran Dávila S C A 38 9 5 0 0 -
25-11-2023 CERRO DEL TORO CO Ibercaza C 30 0 24 0 26 5b
25-11-2023 DEHESA DEL GUIJARRAL HU Isaias Espinosa C 55 38 21 0 5 -
25-11-2023 CERRO DE LA CASA TO Lances de Altamira A 40 40 16 0 0 -
25-11-2023 DEHESA DE LAS TALAS AB Lances de Siempre A 70 15 20 0 0 1o
25-11-2023 PUERTO BAJO J Miguel Román SC C 29 41 0 4 0 Pte. Homol.
25-11-2023 LA ROPERA MAYOR CC Monteros de Sopetrán C 30 3 32 1 1 -
25-11-2023 SORBAS AB Monteros del Rocio A 86 0 23 0 0 -
25-11-2023 CERRO DEL TORO CO Montespaña C 30 0 24 0 26 5b
25-11-2023 JORAIQUE AL Peña M Alzabara A 50 22 13 0 0 -
25-11-2023 LA OLIVA CC Sierra Extremadura A 65 17 18 0 0 -
24-11-2023 CERRO DEL TORO CO Ibercaza C 30 0 11 0 24 3b
24-11-2023 CERRO DEL TORO CO Montespaña C 30 0 11 0 24 3b
19-11-2023 EL RINCONCILLO SE Cazzando S C C 10 0 32 0 0 -
19-11-2023 BORDONES CC Cinegética Alcantara A 55 43 28 0 0 -
19-11-2023 VALDESIMÓN TO Mancha Iberica C 16 0 69 4 6 1o 2p 5b
19-11-2023 EL ROSAL CR Montrimago Sur C 14 0 31 0 0 2p 2b
18-11-2023 CALDERONES CC Cinegética Alcantara A 55 28 18 0 0 -
18-11-2023 OREJÓN BAJO CO Cinegética Los Barrancos A 74 33 11 0 3 -
18-11-2023 RINCÓN DE COTAILLA CC Cinegética M Montetrigo C 15 12 32 0 3 3o 2p 4b
18-11-2023 LA GRANJA BA Fran S Cinegéticos A 19 0 16 0 0 1p
18-11-2023 EL RAMIRO HU Isaias Espinosa C 12 0 62 0 0 1p 2b
18-11-2023 VALDELAYEGUA H Monteros de Encinasola A 45 7 21 0 0 -
18-11-2023 EL GUIJO CC Rincón Cinegético A 65 7 8 15 0 -
18-11-2023 LA CRUZ CR Ruizcaza S C C 15 12 47 0 8 2o 3p 5b
18-11-2023 ENCOMIENDA DEL MOCHUELO CR Montrimago Sur C 15 0 93 0 0 3o 4p 11b
17-11-2023 VALDELAMATA CC Cabezas S. Caza C 15 11 65 0 8 2o 2p 8b
12-11-2023 MONTERA ALTA CO Cinegética Cordobesa A 55 44 30 11 29 2p 2b
12-11-2023 ASIENTO DEL FARRAPO CC Estéllez A 45 29 34 0 0 1b
12-11-2023 LA JABALINA CC Extremeña de Monterías C 10 17 1 0 3 -
12-11-2023 EL CAMPILLO MA Juan José Jiménez A 43 0 68 0 0 2b
12-11-2023 LOMA DE LOS BECERROS J Miguel Román SC A 55 10 37 0 0 -
12-11-2023 GARGANTA Y OJUELOS CR Monterías La Garganta A 30 39 12 0 0 -
12-11-2023 LA MATILLA CC Pelillo S C A 37 0 20 0 0 -
11-11-2023 SANTA QUITERIA CU Cabezas S. Caza C 15 1 112 0 0 28o 10p 2b
11-11-2023 LA MATA DE PEDRO SO Caza las Castillas A 70 0 37 0 0 1o 1b
11-11-2023 CERRO DEL FRAILE CO Cinegética Cordobesa A 80 56 34 0 0 -
11-11-2023 SOLANAS DEL CARMEN CO Cinegética Pan Duro A 65 21 9 0 0 -
11-11-2023 CHAVES CC Estéllez A 70 55 22 0 0 -
11-11-2023 LA JABALINA CC Extremeña de Monterías A 20 0 43 0 0 1p 4b
11-11-2023 SIERRA DE LAS CABRAS H Isaias Espinosa C 25 17 10 17 12 1p
11-11-2023 EL CAMPILLO MA Juan José Jiménez A 41 0 18 0 0 -
11-11-2023 GARGANTA Y OJUELOS CR Monterías La Garganta C 30 42 21 0 0 1b
11-11-2023 EL SANTO J Monterías Riquelme C 20 8 20 2 32 3p 12b
11-11-2023 EL CASCO H Monteros de Encinasola A 38 11 19 0 0 -
11-11-2023 RINCÓN DE ABAJO CC Monteros de Sopetrán A 65 91 19 8 0 -
11-11-2023 MALUÉÑEZ DE ARRIBA CC Pelillo S C A 37 103 25 0 0 2b
11-11-2023 EL SAUZAL CC Rincón Cinegético A 65 15 31 0 0 -
11-11-2023 SOLANAS DEL CARMEN CO SC El Mojino A 65 21 9 0 0 -
10-11-2023 LOS LLANOS CO Cinegética Los Barrancos C 27 29 71 0 27 1o 1p 4b
10-11-2023 CERRO DE LA DEHESA MA Juan José Jiménez A 23 0 17 0 0 -
09-11-2023 MONTEJAQUE MA Juan José Jiménez A 14 2 3 0 0 -
05-11-2023 BARRANTES CC Cinegética Alcantara A 42 9 45 3 0 -
05-11-2023 CASAS RUBIAS CO Cinegética Cordobesa A 125 53 19 3 3 -
05-11-2023 CAMPETE CC Extremeña de Monterías A 35 37 22 2 0 1b
05-11-2023 EL MORRO P Monterías Internacionales C 10 0 19 0 0 2p 2b
05-11-2023 EL QUEJIGO CO Monteros C 45 7 47 0 14 -
05-11-2023 OSA GRANDE BA Monteros de Siempre A 55 38 9 0 0 -
05-11-2023 LA RAPOSERA CC Monteros del Hito A 48 29 22 0 0 -
05-11-2023 OSA GRANDE BA Peña M La Traviesa A 55 38 9 0 0 -
05-11-2023 LA HERGUIJUELA CC Rincón Cinegético A 65 4 2 11 0 -
05-11-2023 LA LEÑERA J SC El Mojino C 32 42 27 0 0 -
04-11-2023 NAVARREDONDA CR Caza Montero C 22 56 24 0 0 1p 4b
04-11-2023 EL CÁNDALO CA Cazzando S C SC 22 9 14 18 0 -
04-11-2023 SOLANA DE DON ALFREDO TO Cinegética Trujillana A 60 28 4 0 0 -
04-11-2023 LAS ALCAÑIZAS BA Corcaza A 65 0 72 0 0 1p 2b
04-11-2023 LA LIEBRE CC Extremeña de Monterías A 38 32 1 0 0 1p
04-11-2023 SAN BERNARDO CO Julio Ruiz Hunting A 75 31 11 0 0 ¡-
04-11-2023 EL MANZANILLO CR Lances de Altamira A 55 19 33 0 0 -
04-11-2023 LOS LAGARES CO Marcaza A 109 52 32 0 0 1p 1b
04-11-2023 COLGADEIROS P Monterías Internacionales A 18 0 8 0 0 -
04-11-2023 CUADRILLAS DE ARRIBA CC Monteros de Sopetrán A 67 83 5 0 0 -
04-11-2023 EL PUNTAL CC Monteros del Hito A 35 10 9 0 0 -
04-11-2023 RODEZNERA CC Rincón Cinegético A 65 17 0 16 0 -
04-11-2023 EL MANZANILLO CR Santos Caza A 55 19 33 0 0 -
04-11-2023 LA VIRGEN J Montrimago Sur C 27 9 11 28 6 pte homol.
04-11-2023 NAVARREDONDA CR Valle de Alcudia C 22 56 24 0 0 1p 4b
03-11-2023 LAS LOMAS TE Cabezas S. Caza C 15 0 6 0 43 37o 6p 1b
01-11-2023 CASA POLO CO Cinegética Cordobesa C 20 7 1 32 0 7o 7p 10b
01-11-2023 AGUAS DEL REY BA Fran Dávila S C A 55 19 1 0 0 -
29-10-2023 LOS ALAMILLOS CR Carlos Villar C 45 17 9 0 0 -
29-10-2023 RANCHO LOS CIERVOS CO Cinegética Cordobesa A 25 23 6 11 0 -
29-10-2023 LOS HOYOS BA Fran S Cinegéticos A 55 4 29 0 0 -
28-10-2023 EL BOSQUE CC Cabezas S. Caza C 15 0 84 1 7 28o 5p 5b
28-10-2023 ROBLEDILLO CR Carlos Villar C 25 58 18 0 0 5b
28-10-2023 LOS QUEMAOS CC Cinegética Alcantara A 45 40 2 0 0 -
28-10-2023 EL CUCHARERO HU Cinegética Cordobesa A 67 19 32 2 17 -
28-10-2023 BARRANCONES TO Cinegética La Trocha A 45 2 14 4 0 -
28-10-2023 PIEDRA SANTA BA Cinegética Los Barrancos C 38 28 26 0 45 1p 6b
28-10-2023 LAS PUSILLAS TO Cinegética Luis Tano A 45 15 2 0 0 -
28-10-2023 ALMOGÍA MA Juan José Jiménez A 50 0 31 0 0 1p 1b
28-10-2023 CERREJÓN DE LA ALCARRiA CO Marcaza A 68 20 4 0 0 -
28-10-2023 LA DEHESILLA CR Miguel Román SC A 70 18 43 0 0 1o 2p 2b
28-10-2023 LA MOÑA H Monteros de Encinasola A 51 23 10 0 0 -
28-10-2023 LA JULIANA CC Monteros de Sopetrán A 54 31 24 0 0 -
28-10-2023 POZOANCHO CC Pelillo S C A 25 12 0 0 0 -
28-10-2023 NAVAVACA Y PERODOSMA CC Rincón Cinegético A 65 15 10 0 0 -
27-10-2023 EL COTANO CC Cabezas S. Caza C 15 13 72 8 0 33o 5p 3b
22-10-2023 VELADA DE TORRES CC Estéllez A 40 38 7 0 0 -
22-10-2023 LAS MAYAS CC Extremeña de Monterías A 45 83 17 0 0 2b
22-10-2023 UMBRÍA DEL SORDO TO Monterias JC y AM A 55 28 6 0 0 -
22-10-2023 MATAPEGAS CC Monteros del Hito A 50 8 22 0 0 -
21-10-2023 CANTILLANA CC Cinegética Garrido A 55 42 3 22 0 1p 4b
21-10-2023 LAS CUADRILLAS DE MONTESINO CC Estéllez A 60 57 14 0 0 -
21-10-2023 LA ENTRESIERRA CC Extremeña de Monterías A 48 23 56 0 0 2b
21-10-2023 MAROTERAS BA Lances de Altamira A 60 41 32 0 0 -
21-10-2023 LOS ALMENDROS CO Marcaza A 85 74 11 1 0 -
21-10-2023 CANTILLANA CC Monteros del Hito A 55 42 3 22 0 1p 4b
21-10-2023 MAROTERAS BA Morales Arce A 60 41 32 0 0 -
21-10-2023 CORTILLA DE LAS CASAS CC Rincón Cinegético A 65 50 32 37 0 1p 2b
21-10-2023 MAROTERAS BA Santos Caza A 60 41 32 0 0 -
20-10-2023 LA DEHESA TO Cabezas S. Caza C 20 17 0 18 25 3o 5p 10b
20-10-2023 ESTRECHO DE LAS CARRETAS J Carlos Villar C 10 15 5 0 0 pte
20-10-2023 HEREDADE DU CAMPO P Cinegética Cordobesa C 19 33 11 5 0 8o 12p 11b
15-10-2023 CARBONERAS CO Cinegética Cordobesa A 80 52 21 8 4 -
15-10-2023 LA MACARRA CC Extremeña de Monterías C 25 19 0 7 0 5o 5p 8b
15-10-2023 PEDREJÓN BAJO CO Marcaza A 80 54 4 0 3 1b
15-10-2023 LA ENCOMIENDA CR Monterias JC y AM A 45 12 6 0 4 -
15-10-2023 LAS PILILLAS CO Monteros C 15 30 0 0 15 pte
15-10-2023 PUERTO DE SAN BLAS CC Monteros del Hito A 39 22 20 0 0 1p
15-10-2023 SAN VALENTÍN CC Rincón Cinegético A 65 8 4 0 0 -
15-10-2023 PEDREJÓN BAJO CO Servicios Int de Caza A 80 54 4 0 3 1b
14-10-2023 MORRÓN DEL COTARRO BA Estéllez A 35 17 14 0 0 -
14-10-2023 LA TORRE H Hunters Hispania A 45 34 12 0 0 -
14-10-2023 TEDELCHE AB Lances de Siempre A 30 0 18 0 0 -
14-10-2023 PALACIO DE MIRABEL CC Lances Extremeños A 50 42 16 0 0 3b
14-10-2023 LA SEGOVIANA CO Marcaza A 55 24 4 2 0 -
14-10-2023 LAS AGUDAS BA Marcaza A 40 20 4 2 0 1p
14-10-2023 NAVARRETAMOSA CR Monterito - P J Molina A 44 11 0 0 0 -
14-10-2023 PALACIO DE MIRABEL CC Monteros de Siempre A 50 42 16 0 0 3b
14-10-2023 LA AGAPITA VALDEHOMBRE CC Monteros de Sopetrán A 70 74 8 0 0 -
14-10-2023 VALDEHOMBRE CC Monteros del Hito A 70 74 8 0 0 -
14-10-2023 LOS RIVERILLOS CC Rincón Cinegético A 65 3 3 12 22 -
14-10-2023 LAS AGUDAS BA Servicios Int de Caza A 40 20 4 2 0 1p
13-10-2023 VALDELAYEGUA CC Monteros del Hito A 25 2 2 0 1 -
12-10-2023 LA CEPILLA M Bosques y Caza C 20 0 0 67 0 pte. homol.
12-10-2023 CERRO DEL GATO BA Fran Dávila S C A 28 6 2 0 0 -
12-10-2023 LA CEPILLA M Monterías Riquelme C 20 0 0 67 0 pte. homol.
08-10-2023 MORCHÓN CC Cinegética M Montetrigo A 50 22 3 0 0 -
08-10-2023 LA MULA Y MANJUANEZ CC Extremeña de Monterías A 41 19 9 0 0 -
08-10-2023 LOS HORCAJOS BA Fran S Cinegéticos A 50 11 1 0 0 1p
08-10-2023 LAS SILLETAS CR Lances y Agarres A 40 22 8 0 11 -
08-10-2023 LA PARDINA AB Miguel Román SC A 55 6 2 0 0 -
08-10-2023 LAS SILLETAS CR Monteros del Condado A 40 22 8 0 11 -
07-10-2023 PATAMERO CC Extremeña de Monterías A 42 32 3 0 0 1p
07-10-2023 EL CORCHITO BA Fran S Cinegéticos A 45 0 21 0 0 -
07-10-2023 DEHESA MURTEIRA P Isaias Espinosa C 15 0 91 10 0 5o 7p 14b
07-10-2023 NAVALCONEJO CC Mancha Iberica A 45 24 15 0 0 -
07-10-2023 LOS MERINOS CC Monteros de Sopetrán A 67 18 6 32 11 1p 3b
07-10-2023 LOMO DE HIERRO CC Morales Arce A 38 0 15 0 0 -
07-10-2023 LA HERGUIJUELA CC Rincón Cinegético A 65 9 5 15 4 -
29-09-2023 VALDEOLIVAS AV Saul Bravo S C C 11 8 0 51 0 36o 11p 5b
 


Otras temporadas

 | 11-12 | 12-13 | 13-14 | 14-15 | 15-16 | 16-17 | 17-18 | 18-19 | 19-20 | 20-21 | 21-22 | 22-23 |


AnuncioiModuloTiendadelMontero4AnuncioiModuloTiendadelMontero5